NEWS

 

I have had some work selected for an exhibition at The Center for Fine Art Photography in Fort Collins, Colorado, U.S.A.

Illuminate is curated/selected by Peggy Sue Amison, Director of East Wing in Doha, Qatar, and is being shown in the gallery from April 13th to May 12 2018. It includes work by : Nina Anthony, Matthew Arnold, David Bartlett, Dan Baumbach, Laura Bennett, Ivy Bigbee, Tania Brassesco & Lazlo Passi Norberto, Alison Denyer, L. Aviva Diamond, Jon Dunning, Cristina Fontsare, Beth Galton, Alexandra Gataeva, Bill Harbin, Pierre Hauser, Dave Jordano, Karen Klinedinst, David Moenkhaus, Jan Nagle, Paolo Parma, David Quinn, Kathryn Reichert, Thibault Roland, John Rowe, Wendi Schneider, Sherry Stephens, Allie Sutterer, Melanie Walker, Daren You, Marina Yushina.

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

I’m pleased to have been chosen for inclusion in the TEN X TEN exhibition at the Midwest Center for Photography in Wichita, Kansas, U.S.A.  On show and prints for sale from Nov 24th through to Dec 31st 2017.

                           

Exhibiting alongside : Antonio Castilho, Dave Conkling, Jim Davis, Rachel Deutmeyer, Jon Dunning, Zachary Endter, Jane Feely, Kari Grogan, Jim Hammer, Douglas Hill, Charles Hively, Sophia Howard, Stephen Howard, K.C. Hulsman, Barbara Kantz, Fran Lattanzio, Lauren Lopez, Jenna Lynch, Holly McCaslin, Dan McCormack, Lisa Mitchell, Jennifer Murray, Eric Rennie, Linda Robinson, Natalie Weber, Michele Yanga.

 

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

electronsaloninvite

I have some work being shown at the Los Angeles Center for Digital Art during January and February as part of Electron Salon.

Exhibiting alongside : Alexandria Donovan, Allen Hirsh, Amy Siqveland, Andy Duncan, Anne Oechsli, Barbara Hillerman Lieske, Bert Monroy, Brittany (Thomas) Brush,  Christine Finkelson,  Clara Feder, Constanze Kratzsch, Dee Weingarden,  Dejan Ilic, Delaney DelPonti, Donald Bergland, Douglas Hill, Douglas Ross, Elizabeth Kuiper, Gary Justis, Gregory Garvey,  Henry Pouillon, Jan Kluveld,  Jeane McGrail,  jjblack, Jon Dunning,  Joshua Tann, Karen I. Hirsch, Kathryn Jacobi, Ken Clark,  Kevin Lyle, Krasimira Dimtchevska, Linda Weiss, Martha Ketterer, Martin Bustamante, Mary Donald, Michael Mirabito, Plastic Pumpkin, Rhet Amick,  Robert Bubp, Robert Hower, Robert Koss, Toula Liasi,  Tracy Wascom, Trevor Messersmith, Ulla Karttunen, Wayne Budge.

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

nine

I have a copy of Nine Detective Stories displayed in Re:Followe-Ed (After Hokusai) an exhibition of Ed Ruscha -related books, curated by Tom Sowden and Michalis Pichler  at Cabinet du livre d’artiste, Université Rennes, France, from 28th September to 3rd December 2015, alongside : David Abbott . Jesse Alexander . Anonymous . Edgar Arceneaux . Artist Book Cooperative . Frans Baake . Steen Bach Christensen . Lucy Badrocke . Luke Batten & Jonathan Sadler . Victoria Bianchetti . Guy Bigland . Doro Boehme & Eric Baskauskas . Jeffrey Brouws . Stephen Bush . Patrice Caillet . Corinne Carlson, Karen Henderson & Marla Hlady . Julie Caves . Pauline Cazorla . Lin Charlston . Tom Clark . Lenka Clayton . Claude Closky . Dan Colen . Julie Cook . Bill Daniel . Adam & Kate Davis . Claudia de la Torre . Jen Denike . Eric Doeringer . Sue Doggett . Lee Duegyoung . Jon Dunning . Daniel Eatock . Jeff Eaton . Francis Elliott . Carl Johan Erikson . Tony Eve . Hans-Peter Feldmann . Frank Eye . Joel Fisher . Stephen Fowler . Jan Freuchen . Thomas Galler . Anne-Valérie Gasc . Steve Giasson . Simryn Gill . Kate Glicksberg & Piotr Orlov . Dejan Habicht . Sebastian Hackenschmidt & Stefan Oláh . Hackleys Press . Marcia Hafif . Jan Henderikse . Mishka Henner .Taro Hirano . Hiroshige . Katsushika Hokusai . David Horvitz . Dominik Hruza . Fred Hüning . Sveinn Fannar Jóhannsson . Easley Stephen Jones . Rinata Kajumova & Achim Riechers . Hildegard Karnath . Tony Kemplen . Aaron Krach . Gandha Key . Sowon Kwon . Paul Laidler . Tanja Lazetic . Jonathan Lewis . Lorena Lohr . Silvio Lorusso & Sebastian Schmieg . Louloulovesbooks . Helena Louro . Victoria Lucas . Maria Lusitano, Teresa Paiva & Paula Roush . Jochen Manz . Michael Maranda . Scott McCarney . John McDowall . Ryan McGinley . Jerry McMillan . miss read . Dan Monick . Jonathan Monk . Simon Morris . Angel Morua . Dan Murphy. Toby Mussman . Heidi Neilson . John O’Brian . Paul Paper . Sumi Perera . Performance Re-enactment Society & Tom Sowden . Peterbill . Michalis Pichler . Adrian Piper . Tadej Pogacar . Susan Porteous . Henri Rivière . Sy Rubin & Larry Siegel . Allen Ruppersberg . Edward Ruscha . David John Russ . Tom Sachs . Ari Salomon . Jeremy Sanders . Joachim Schmid . Jean-Frédéric Schnyder . David Schoerner . Ben Scragg .Yann Sérandour . Travis Shaffer . Simon & Simon . Matthew Sleeth . Denise Sowden . Tom Sowden . Gary Starks . John Steed . EF Stevens . Derek Sullivan . Yoshikazu Suzuki . Eric Tabuchi . Kazuhide Takada . Elisabeth Tonnard . Erik Van der Weijde . Louisa Van Leer . Sam Venables . John Waters . Mark Wyse . ed. Akihiro Yamaguchi . Hermann Zschiegner, and some more.

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

I’m very pleased to have been selected for the photo-book exhibition at Galleri Vasli Souza in Malmö, Sweden.

The exhibition is a collaboration with PHOTOBOOKSHOW and runs from 18th January to 9th February 2014.

1000x600-960x576

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

An updated version of my book THE EARTH’S STILL FLAT  (from ‘THE FENS’ COLLECTION) can be seen in the SHEFFIELD INTERNATIONAL ARTIST’S BOOK PRIZE at BANK STREET ARTS in Sheffield from 5th Oct. to 30th Nov. 2013.

jondunning_thefens_collection

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

There’s a copy of a new newsprint publication included in FESTIVAL DE L’AUTO-ÉDITION GRAPHIQUE at the MARGUERITE DURAS LIBRARY in Paris from 3rd Oct. to 3rd Nov. 2013.

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

I have some work included in the INTERNATIONAL POSTCARD SHOW from January 16th to February 2nd at SURFACE GALLERY in Nottingham.

IPSFRONT

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

A Print from “NO END TO THE THINGS MADE OUT OF HUMAN TALK” is on show (and for sale) at Photofusion Gallery in London from 6th Dec. to 17th Jan 2013 as part of AMPS Salon 2012 alongside  Adrian Flower, Agnieska Piasecka, Alethia Casey, Amit Lennon, Andrew Meredith, Andrew Youngson, Angela YY Cheung, Anna Struth, Ariadne Radi Cor, Bahar Azadi, Ben Gold, Carlotta Cardana, Caroline Mardon, Cathal Abberton, Christina Reid, Cinzia D’Ambrosi, CJ Everard, Claudia Borges Cerbino, Conor Masterson, Dafna Talmor, Danica O.Kus, Daniel Ali, Daniel Hewitt, David Hawley, David Hoffman, David O’Mara, David Pattinson, David Sampson, Deborah Padfield, Dorabla Picerno, Ed Walker, Edward Otchere, Edward Street, Grazyna Cydzik, Eileen Rafferty, Guy Bell, Elissa Jane Diver, Hannah Palmer, Emma Lewis, The House of O’Dwyer, Franz Neudeck, Hugo Feio, Gemma Marmalade, Ian Samels, George Gammer, Iris Eloise Fernandes, Jack Anthony Boniface, Giles Story, James Duncan Clark, Grant Rogers, James Russell Cant, Josie Macdonald, Judith Lyons,  Jan Lemitz, Juno Calypso, Jane Ward, Jo Phipps, Kellie French, John Volynchook, Lesley Brew, Jon Dunning, Liane Lang, Jon Wyatt, Lisa Barber, Jonathon Vines, Liz Orton, Jose Branco, Luke Forsythe, Nick Dykes, Luke Smith, Nikolai Ishchuk, Marc Schlossman, Odeta Catana, Maren Hahnfield, Olga Suchanova, Maria Konstanse Bruun, Oliver Martin, Marina Imperi, Olivia Poppy Coles, Matt Clayton, Paul Iwala, Mo Grieg, Naomi James, Peter Pearsonlund, Sara Leigh Lewis, Peter Gibbons, Rhiannon Inman-Simpson, Sara Shamsavari, Richard Kolker, Sarah Janes, Richard Pilnick Sarah Lovett, Robert Hackman, Sebastian Hesse-Kastein, Roger Mavity, Simon Hipkins, Simon Short, Rosie Barnes, Ryuji Araki, Stephan Güttinger, Sam Bland, Stephanie Gardiner, Thi Bui, Steve Perfect, Thierry Durand, Sue Ridge, Tim Mitchell, Tom Hatton, Sukriti, Valerie Bennet, Susan Robinson, Vicky Bamforth & Yeh Htoo, Tara Harland Viney, Vikki Ellis, Teresa Sá, Viveca Koh, Terry King, Warwick Sweeney.

AMPS2012photofusionJonDunning

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

“CARRY ON HESITATING” is included in the FESTIVAL DE L’AUTO-ÉDITION GRAPHIQUE at the MARGUERITE DURAS LIBRARY in Paris from 17th Oct. to 4th Nov.

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

I’ve got a couple of books on show at BRIGHTON PHOTO FRINGE from 6th Oct. to 18th Nov. in the PHOTOBOOKSHOW ARCHIVE at PHOENIX BRIGHTON. More details here.

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

“CARRY ON HESITATING” is now in the collection of the NATIONAL LIBRARY OF AUSTRALIA

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

I’ve got a dummy book called “WHAT IS IT ELSE?” being shown at THE FINNISH MUSEUM OF PHOTOGRAPHY in Helsinki, from 31st August to 2nd September as part of PHOTOBOOKSHOW D alongside Morten Andersen, Diana Artus, Eline Baggen, Clara Bahlsen, Bjarne Bare, Tim Bowditch, Francisco Paco Carrascosa, Scott Caruth, Francesca Catastini, Lewis Chaplin, Jan Cihak, John Clayman, Chris Coekin, Hannah Darabi, Bela Doka, Jeff Downer, Henrik Duncker, Jon Dunning, Bruno Ehrs, Juha Allan Ekholm, Carole Evans, Max Ferguson, Dominik Gigler, Emmanuel Guillaud and Kiyoshi Takami, Carl Gunhouse, Lena Grass, Ben Graville, Stewart Griffiths, Gabriele Harhoff, Jeroen Hofman, Bonifacio Barrio Hijosa, Kristine Jakobsen, James O Jenkins, Sophie Jung, An-Sofie Kesteleyn, Steffi Klenz, Lidija Kononenko, Gabor Arion Kudasz, Marco Lachi, Namsa Leuba, Eloi Gimeno Lopez, 43 Mag, Celine Marchbank, Kevin Mason, Paula McCartney, Cristina De Middel, Italo Morales & Martina Velenik, Dennis Neuschaefer-Rube, Edward Newton, Simon Norfolk, Miriam O’Connor, John O’Toole, Justin Partyka, Hybre Pierre, David Plummer, Steve Poxson, Richard Pushinsky, Jon Reid, Zhao Renhui, Vivian del Rio, Davi Ruso, Stephanie Sabatier, Vitus Saloshanka, Rebecca Scheinberg, Ginevra Shay, Niklaus Spoerri, Louisa Marie Summer, Riitta Supperi, Alexa Kirsten Stroth, Mikel Telleria, Graham Walzer, Liana Yang, Andrew Youngson.

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

I’ve just finished a 32 page newsprint publication called  “CARRY ON HESITATING”, which will be on show during the GOING GAGA FOR DADA  exhibition at the BRENDA MAY GALLERY in Sydney, Australia on August 31st and September 1st.

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

PHOTOBOOKSHOW  have selected a copy of  a new publication of mine THE DRIVER’S GUIDE TO FORGETTING to be shown at BOOKSHOW C  from 17th to 19th August at CREATE STUDIOS in Brighton.

The full line-up of books in the show by :

Pascal Amoyel, Morten Andersen, Clara Bahlsen,  Leora Ben-David, Nico Bick, Ian Bird, Tim Bowditch, Scott Caruth, Filipe Casaca, Francesca Catastini, Lewis Chaplin, Jan Cihak, Hannah Darabi, Chiara Dazi, Nicolas De Jesus, Michael DeMeo, Cristina De Middel, Jeff Downer, Henrik Duncker, Jon Dunning, Juha Allan Ekholm, Shantala Fels, Andrew Finch, Chris Floyd, Seth Fluker, White Fungus, Heidi Gabrielsson, Eloi Gimeno Lopez, Carl Gunhouse, Luke Hamblin, Kristin Hoell, Jeroen Hofman, Olya Ivanova, Kristine Jakobsen, Jure Kastelic, Steffi Klenz, Viola Korosi, Helen Korpak, Namsa Leuba, Pierre Liebaert, Tamami Iinuma, Nicu Ilfoveanu, Kevin Mason, Stuart Matthews, Paula McCartney, Mika Minetti, Stefka Muller, Edward Newton, Jenny Nordquist, David O’Mara, Hybre Pierre, David Plummer, Bojan Radovic, Jon Reid, Katja Renner, David Rule, Rebecca Scheinberg, Anne Kathrin Schuhmann, Ginevra Shay, Anne-Sophie Stolz, Alexa Kirsten Stroth, Kanako Sugiura, Gianluca Tamorri, Jayne Taylor, Simon Terrill, George Thomas, Lex Thompson, Thodoris Tzalavros, Stephen Wooldridge, Liana Yang, Andrew Youngson, Filippo Zambon, No Thoughts Zine.

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

I have some work included in an exhibition in the United States, between July 12th and September 8th at the  PHILADELPHIA PHOTO ARTS CENTER  The Exhibition was selected by NATASHA EGAN (Curator of the MUSEUM OF CONTEMPORARY PHOTOGRAPHY in Chicago) and KATHY RYAN (Photo Editor of THE NEW YORK TIMES MAGAZINE), and includes work by : Noah Addis, Aliza Augustine, Patrick Barnes, William Baumer, Deborah Bay, Marc Blumthal, Richard Boutwell, Mark Brautigam, Rona Chang, Alan Charlesworth, Rachel Cox, Bobby Davidson, Barbara Diener, Lisa DiLillo, Jon Dunning, Tealia Ellis Ritter, Odette England, Eran Gilat, Steve Giovinco, David Graham, Tatiana Grigorenko, Tim Gruber, Sandi Haber Fifield, Jessica Todd Harper, Cynthia Henebry, Jon Horvath, Gabriel Jones, Julie Jones, Vivian Keulards, Joshua Lanzara, Alma Leiva, Lauren Marsolier, Monika Merva, David Mitchell, Robert Moran, Jay Muhlin, Erin O’Keefe, Lydia Panas, Eduardo L. Rivera, Nora Salzman, Keith Sharp, Motohiro Takeda, Jeremy Underwood, Rick Wright

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

I have some work in The Blue Notebook 12  (published April 2012, University of the West of England, Bristol) . This issue of the peer-reviewed journal on contemporary artists’ books includes an essay by Jane Simon on domestic details in books by Anna Fox, and Adam Murray from Preston is my Paris writes about ‘Photography, Everyday Life and the Tactic of Self-Publishing’. The Blue Notebook is available here.

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

THE NEW COACHWORK EXAMINATION is now in the collection (view here) of Bank Street Arts in Sheffield, and will be on show at the  2012 INTERNATIONAL CONTEMPORARY ARTISTS’ BOOK FAIR  in Leeds on Fri 9th and Sat 10th March on the Sheffield International Book Prize Stand.

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

I have some work in the AUSTERITY MEASURES exhibition at NORWICH ARTS CENTRE , showing with: Jenny Allison, Sabatin Bascoban, Damien van Carrapiett, Charlie Dicker, Ian Coldicott, Nisha Duggal, Jon Dunning, Alison Humphrey, Catherine Jacobs, Angela Malone, Paul Matosic, Keith Osborn, Kelly Robb, Michael Szpakowski, Richard Trevellion, Keith Webber. The exhibition runs from 7th Jan. to 4th Feb. 2012.

Image used for AUSTERITY MEASURES publicity:

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

THOSE DOORS has been selected for  A PHOTOBOOKSHOW , an exhibition of  handmade and self-published photobooks in Brighton at the begining of December, alongside :

Joan Alexander Diana Artus Gordon Ashbridge Murray Ballard & Gabriella Rizzello Alex Bailey & Helen Flanagan Julian Baron Kevin Beck Pierre Bessard Pogo Books Antony Cairns Margarida Correia Lawrence Daley Caitlin Duennebier Jon Dunning Ramon Eding Peter Edwards Human Endeavour Collective Dan Epthorp Jason Evans Virgilio Ferreira Peter Gates Stuart Griffiths Nicolas Haeni Yoann Hagnere & Viola Korosi Andy Heller Bonifacio Barrio Hijosa Kenji Hirasawa Fergus Jordan Shiho Kito Josef Konczak & Martin Seeds Espen R Krukhaug Jason Larkin Queenie Rosita Law Chris Linaker John Maclean Louise Maher Bertil Nilsson Simon Norfolk Bruno Quinquet Misha de Ridder Nick Rochowski Davi Russo William Sadowski Kayne Li Lui Sang Maria Serrano Amelia Shepherd Jess Smith Ewen Spencer Lucy Steggals Aya Takada Mikel Telleria Megan Turner-Jones Harry Watts Preston is my Paris A video walk-through of the exhibition can be seen here

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

I’ve recently completed  a first edition (of 26) of the book THOSE DOORS.  Some copies are available to view and/or buy at the Small Publishers Fair, Conway Hall, London on Friday 11th Nov. and Sat 12 Nov.2011 on the bookRoom stand and at the Plymouth Photobook Fair  on Saturday 26th November.

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

One of my books, “THE NEW COACHWORK EXAMINATION” is included in the  3RD INTERNATIONAL ARTIST’S BOOK PRIZE  in Sheffield from 11th October – 12th November  2011 at  BANK STREET ARTS . Some pictures of the exhibition here and the book in the collection, here.

The Artists included in the prize are:  Klaus von Mirbach, Alex Blake & Sam Marsh, Sam Marsh, David Willis, Jina Wallwork, Thomas Fritz, Bryan Eccleshall, Bryan Eccleshall and others, Katherine Johnson, Lizanne van Essen, Joel Lardner, Jordan West, Stephen Kirby, Jean-Claude Loubieres, Marije de Wit, Frans Baake, Nikos Mantzios, David Vassie, Marinus van Dijke, Carl Rowe, Antonio Claudio Carvalho, Peter Bennett, Beate Gördes, Gavriella Kalafati, Rita Barros, Grania Hayes, Jenna Adams, Marilyn R.Rosenberg & C.Mehrl Bennett, Cordula Diaz, Glenn Holman, Glynis Candler, Photobiblio, Christiane Sasportas, Aav, Lorna Jewitt, James Bacchi-Andreoli, Rosie Leventon, Josefina Posch, Irina Yablochkina, Sophie Aigner, Andrew Law, Anne Rook, Joanne Soroka, Margaret Gosley, Andrew G Smith, Charity Ann Blansit, Beth Evans, Bernd Reichert, Ellen Wilkinson, Anne Marie Johansen, Eddy Dreadnought, Zabby Allen, Mairi Timoney, Clare Rogers, C Hartnett, Rachel Porcheret, Mia Vucic, Johannes Gerard, Sarah Hinds, Matthew Herring, Ariane Severin, Lauren Winsor, David Harper, Hazel Grainger, Nadine Arbeiter, Ann Ellis, Richard Williams, Dietmar Pfister, Lou Cabeen & Ann Hursey, Guylaine Couture, Barrie Tullett, Ahlrich Van Ohlen, Eleanor Symms, Yuko Parris, Yael David-Cohen, Elisabeth Tonnard, Sharon Graham Sargent, Suzanne Ray, Keith Turner, Hans Eijkelboom, Amanda Thompson, Christina Mitrentse, Marilyn R.Rosenberg, Birgit Daa Birkkjaer, Jackie Bowcutt, Jakob Anckarsvard, Sarah Romano, Tom Baggaley, Marcus Irwin, Patricia Kaersenhout, Mariken Wessels, Bill Burns, Claire Isabel Anderson, Steven Schofield, ToPé, Lorna Barrowclough, A.H. de Jong, Diana Sprenger, Vic Cruz, Andrew Malone, Tamara Ivanova, Mavina Baker, Theresa Easton, Bas Fontein, EJ Major, Mirjana Vrbaski, Manya Dorian, Donaque Elsi, Vassdal Ellis, Jennie Merriman, Sun Young Kang, Michelle Rowley, Ewa Monika Zebrowski, Rachel Barron, Jeremy Dixon, Eunjung Hwang, Barbara Greene, Sarah Dive,r Alexandria Higlett & Georgina Hounsome, Julie Taylor, Mayumi Arakawa, Curtis Singmaster, Merle Hunt, Diana Mazuru, Rachel Rawlings, Chisato Tamabayashi, Joan Ainley, Susan King, Matthew Burbidge, Eu-Jin Sol, Kaho Kojima, Katja Stienen, Theo Simpson, Carolien Adriaansche, Rebecca Freeman, Sarah Barnes & Gemma Wright, Lina Avramidou, Jo Brudenell, Fiona Wilson, Philippa Wood, Mia Leijonstedt, Mary Rouncefield, Saba Ferrari, Rachel Smith, Arnett Powell, Joy Clements, Patricia M. Jones, Emma Dolphin, Misha Maltsev, Steph Newell, Damon Kowarsky & Nancy Ibrahim, Mirei Yazawa, Helena Wee, Catherine Fairgrieve, Claire Tindale, Lee Thompson, Jon Dunning, Sally Roberts, Pat Hodson, Mary Conway, Marion Hewitt, Filippa Dobson, Russ D Hunter, Kim Bevan, Astrid Beumer, Gralha Azul, Group Kinnari, Sanghavi Parikh.

   THE NEW COACHWORK EXAMINATION  – Box and looseleaf contents, front and back.

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

More than a dozen of my books, all named THE FENS are being shown as part of  INSTANTIA,  an exhibition of photography at PITZHANGER MANOR GALLERY in Ealing, London from 21st September to 15th October with: Ruth Joy, Wilbert Lati, Clare Lynch, Dannie Price, Andrea Schraven, Adela Tudela Conde, Rachel Vogeleisen, Günther Worth, and curated by Mark Denton.  http://www.instantiaphoto.co.uk

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s